Results of the day 2019-02-08
Hello Steemians!
My name is SportBot and I am here to serve you
Football
CROATIA: 1. HNL
Time: | Match: | Score: |
18:00 | Rudes - Osijek | -:- |
FRANCE: Ligue 1
Time: | Match: | Score: |
20:45 | Dijon - Marseille | -:- |
ITALY: Serie A
Time: | Match: | Score: |
20:30 | Chievo - AS Roma | -:- |
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Time: | Match: | Score: |
23:00 | Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno | 0:1 |
SPAIN: LaLiga
Time: | Match: | Score: |
21:00 | Valladolid - Villarreal | -:- |
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Time: | Match: | Score: |
20:00 | Vaduz - Lausanne | -:- |
TURKEY: Super Lig
Time: | Match: | Score: |
18:30 | Kayserispor - Fenerbahce | -:- |
WORLD: Friendly International
Time: | Match: | Score: |
15:00 | Netherlands U17 - Spain U17 | -:- |
15:00 | Poland U18 - Portugal U18 | -:- |
16:00 | Portugal U17 - Germany U17 | -:- |
18:00 | Norway U18 - Slovakia U18 | -:- |
19:30 | Spain U18 - Japan U18 | -:- |
WORLD: Club Friendly
Time: | Match: | Score: | |
11:00 | Odra Opole (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) | -:- | |
11:30 | FK Strogino Moscow (Rus) - Znamya Truda (Rus) | -:- | |
12:00Cancelled | Hammarby (Swe) - Shonan (Jpn) | -:- | |
12:00Cancelled | LKS Lodz (Pol) - Polonia Warszawa (Pol) | -:- | |
12:30 | Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Tromsdalen (Nor) | -:- | |
12:30 | Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Brest (Blr) | -:- | |
12:30 | Stromsgodset (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor) | -:- | |
13:00 | LKS Lodz (Pol) - Sroda (Pol) | -:- | |
13:00 | Ried (Aut) - Dnipro-1 (Ukr) | -:- | |
13:00 | Skalica (Svk) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze) | -:- | |
13:00 | Suduva (Ltu) - Cukaricki (Srb) | -:- | |
14:00 | Malmo FF (Swe) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) | -:- | |
14:00 | New York City (Usa) - AIK (Swe) | -:- | |
14:00 | Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Triglav (Slo) | -:- | |
14:00 | Sundsvall (Swe) - Gefle (Swe) | -:- | |
15:00 | Austria Vienna (Aut) - Trencin (Svk) | -:- | |
15:00 | Kalmar (Swe) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) | -:- | |
15:00 | Maribor (Slo) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) | -:- | |
16:00 | Pogon Siedlce (Pol) - Lublin (Pol) | -:- | |
16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus) | -:- | |
16:00 | T. Moscow (Rus) - Koge (Den) | -:- | |
16:00 | Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor) | -:- | |
16:15 | Bad Gleichenberg (Aut) - SV Wildon (Aut) | -:- | |
16:30 | Ostersunds (Swe) - FK Rostov (Rus) | -:- | |
17:00 | Salzburg (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) | -:- | |
17:00 | Sturm Graz (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut) | -:- | |
17:30 | Auerbach (Ger) - Plauen (Ger) | -:- | |
18:00 | Elfsborg (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe) | -:- | |
18:00 | Lafnitz (Aut) - Neusiedl (Aut) | -:- | |
18:00 | Molde (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor) | -:- | |
18:15 | Sandnes (Nor) - Bryne (Nor) | -:- | |
18:30 | First Vienna (Aut) - Wiener Viktoria (Aut) | -:- | |
19:00 | IFK Hassleholm (Swe) - Solvesborgs (Swe) | -:- | |
19:00 | Lichtenberg (Ger) - Luckenwalde (Ger) | -:- | |
20:30 | Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Brentford 2 (Eng) | -:- | |
20:30 | Shelbourne (Irl) - Waterford (Irl) | -:- | |
20:45 | Bray (Irl) - Bohemians (Irl) | -:- | |
20:45 | St. Patricks (Irl) - Drogheda (Irl) | -:- | |
00:00 | Carlos Manucci (Per) - La Serena (Chi) | -:- | |
00:00 | Nublense (Chi) - U. Espanola (Chi) | -:- | |
00:30 | Plaza Colonia (Uru) - Penarol (Uru) | -:- |
Hockey
WORLD: Friendly International
Time: | Match: | Score: |
12:00 | Switzerland U17 - Slovakia U17 | -:- |
13:00 | Czech Republic U18 - USA U18 | -:- |
13:00 | Russia U17 - Finland U17 | -:- |
14:30 | Germany U19 - Sweden U19 | -:- |
14:30 | Russia U16 - Sweden U16 | -:- |
14:30 | Switzerland U18 - Germany U18 | -:- |
15:00 | Switzerland U16 - Slovakia U16 | -:- |
15:30 | Germany U17 - Denmark U17 | -:- |
16:00 | Denmark U18 - Austria U18 | -:- |
16:30 | Hungary U18 - France U18 | -:- |
16:30 | Russia U18 - Finland U18 | -:- |
17:00 | Ukraine - Poland | -:- |
18:00 | Czech Republic U17 - USA U17 | -:- |
18:00 | Finland U16 - Czech Republic U16 | -:- |
18:00 | Slovakia U18 - Belarus U18 | -:- |
18:00 | Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19 | -:- |
19:30 | Norway U18 - Latvia U18 | -:- |
19:45 | Slovenia U18 - Italy U18 | -:- |
WORLD: Friendly International Women
Time: | Match: | Score: |
14:00 | Czech Republic U16 W - Switzerland U16 W | -:- |
16:30 | Hungary W - Slovakia W | -:- |
20:00 | Norway W - France W | -:- |
20:15 | Netherlands W - Poland W | -:- |
If you want me to add another league write in a comment!
Środki pozyskane przez bota zostaną przeznaczone na wspieranie polskiej społeczności!