The @blocktrades World Cup | My selections
Group A
Russia - Saudi Arabia (June 14, Moscow Luzhniki) - 22:00 pm
Egypt - Uruguay (June 15, Yekaterinburg) - 19:00 pm
Russia - Egypt (June 20, St. Petersburg) - 01.00 WIB
Uruguay - Saudi Arabia (20 June, Rostov- on-Don) - 22.00 WIB
Saudi Arabia - Egypt (25 June, Volgorad) - 21:00 WIB
Uruguay - Russia (25 June, Samara) - 21.00 WIB
Group B
Portugal - Spain (June 16, Sochi) - 01.00 WIB
Morocco - Iran (June 15, St. Petersburg) - 22.00 WIB
Portugal - Morocco (June 20, Moscow Luzhniki) - 19.00 pm
Iran - Spain (June 21, Kazan) - 01.00 WIB
Spain - Morocco (June 26, Kaliningrad) - 01.00 WIB
Iran - Portugal (26 June, Saransk) - 01.00 WIB
Group C
France - Australia (16 June, Kazan) - 17.00 WIB
Peru - Denmark (16 June, Saransk) - 23.00 WIB
France - Peru (June 21, Yekaterinburg) - 22:00 pm
Denmark - Australia (June 21, Samara) - 19:00 pm
Denmark - France (26 June, Moscow Luzhniki) - 21.00 WIB
Australia - Peru (26 June, Sochi) 21.00 WIB
Group D
Argentina - Iceland (16 June, Moscow Spartak) - 20.00 WIB
Croatia - Nigeria (17 June, Kaliningrad) - 02.00 WIB
Argentina - Croatia (22 June, Nizhni Novgorod) - 01.00 WIB
Nigeria - Iceland (June 22, Volgograd ) - 22.00 WIB
Iceland - Croatia (27 June, Rostov-on-Don) - 01.00 WIB
Nigeria - Argentina (June 27, St. Petersburg) - 01.00 WIB
Group E
Brazil - Switzerland (18 June, Rostov-on-Don) - 01.00 WIB
Costa Rica - Serbia (17 June, Samara) - 19.00 WIB
Brazil - Costa Rica (June 22, St. Petersburg - Brazil (June 23, Moscow Spartak) - 01.00 WIB
Switzerland - Costa Rica (June 28, Nizhni Novgorod) - 01.00 WIB
Group F
Germany - Mexico (1.00 GMT) 17 June, Moscow Luzhniki) -22.00 WIB
Sweden - South Korea (June 18, Nizhni Novgorod) - 19:00 WIB
Germany - Sweden (24 June, Sochi) - 01.00 WIB
South Korea - Mexico (23 June, Rostov-on-Don) - 22.00 WIB
South Korea - Germany (June 27, Kazan) - 9:00 pm
Mexico - Sweden (June 27, Yekaterinburg) - 21.00 GMT
Group G
Belgium - Panama (18 June, Sochi) - 22.00 WIB
Tunisia - England (June 19, Volgograd) - 01.00 WIB
Belgium - Tunisia (June 23, Moscow Spartak) - 19:00 WIB
English - Panama (24 June, Nizhni Novgorod) - 19:00 WIB
English - Belgium (29 June, Kaliningrad) - 01.00 WIB
Panama - Tunisia (29 June, Saransk) - 01.00 WIB
Group H
Poland - Senegal (June 19, Moscow Spartak) - 22:00 pm
Colombia - Japan (June 19, Saransk) - 19:00 pm
Japan - Senegal (24 June, Yekaterinburg ) - 22:00 WIB
Poland - Colombia (25 June, Kazan) - 01.00 WIB
Japan - Poland (28 June, Volgograd) - 21:00 pm
Senegal - Colombia (28 June, Samara) - 21.00 WIB
Score | Team | Team | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|
L | Russia | vs | Saudi Arabia | W |
L | Egypt | vs | Uruguay | W |
W | Morocco | vs | Iran | L |
T | Portugal | vs | Spain | T |
W | France | vs | Australia | L |
W | Argentina | vs | Iceland | L |
L | Peru | vs | Denmark | W |
T | Croatia | vs | Nigeria | T |
T | Costa Rica | vs | Serbia | T |
W | Germany | vs | Mexico | L |
W | Brazil | vs | Switzerland | L |
L | Sweden | vs | South Korea | W |
T | Belgium | vs | Panama | T |
L | Tunisia | vs | England | W |
T | Poland | vs | Senegal | T |
L | Colombia | vs | Japan | W |
W | Russia | vs | Egypt | L |
W | Portugal | vs | Morocco | L |
L | Uruguay | vs | Saudi Arabia | W |
L | Iran | vs | Spain | W |
W | France | vs | Peru | L |
W | Denmark | vs | Australia | L |
L | Argentina | vs | Croatia | W |
W | Brazil | vs | Costa Rica | L |
T | Nigeria | vs | Iceland | T |
T | Serbia | vs | Switzerland | T |
T | Belgium | vs | Tunisia | T |
W | Germany | vs | Sweden | L |
L | South Korea | vs | Mexico | W |
W | England | vs | Panama | L |
T | Japan | vs | Senegal | T |
T | Poland | vs | Colombia | T |
W | Uruguay | vs | Russia | L |
T | Saudi Arabia | vs | Egypt | T |
W | Spain | vs | Morocco | L |
L | Iran | vs | Portugal | W |
T | Denmark | vs | France | T |
W | Australia | vs | Peru | L |
L | Nigeria | vs | Argentina | W |
T | Iceland | vs | Croatia | T |
L | South Korea | vs | Germany | W |
T | Mexico | vs | Sweden | T |
L | Serbia | vs | Brazil | W |
T | Switzerland | vs | Costa Rica | T |
L | Japan | vs | Poland | W |
T | Senegal | vs | Colombia | T |
W | England | vs | Belgium | L |
T | Panama | vs | Tunisia | T |